User Info

ADS

Torrent’s details
Name The Love Ranger.2011.DVDRip.XviD.AC3
  You will need to Register or Login to download!
Info Hash a184fdc7eb57981de6448684fa08574d43132b69
Description WARNING: For Adults Only! Contain Sex Scenes and Nudity!

The Love Ranger



A.K.A: アイリンジャー
IMDB LINK: http://www.imdb.com/news/ni15942288/
Cast: Airi Owashi, Airi Kijima
Directed: Goshi Kawano
Genre: Action | Comedy | Pinku
Runtime: 1hr 15mn
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Subtitles: NONE


Plot:
The time is 20XX, Japan has been invaded and is now ruled by the evil secret society "Die! Die! Die! Die! Squadron" which aims to dominate the world. Japanese society grinds to a halt as the population is so confused by the squadron. Airi Owashi (Jessica Kisaki), the leader of the Love Rangers, and named Ranger Red, is kidnapped by the squadron and transformed into a mechanitron for their world invasion project. However, Airi manages to escape and gets back with her old comrades, Rami Samejima (Airi Kijima), Love Ranger Blue, and Buritoni Hyodo (Aoi Hozumi), Love Ranger Yellow. They continue fighting against "Die! Die! Die! Die! Squadron" to save the world and bring peace and harmony. The Three girls' mottos are "Love, Friendship, Passion, Union and Victory!" Will the power of their love be able to save the world? The dangerous battle between Love Ranger and "Die! Die! Die! Die! Squadron" begins! - Latinlover

Source: DVD  Rental from marukomu
Encoder: theonlyh
File Format: AVI
Codec: XviD @ 1070 Kbps Avg
Resolution: 720 x 416 (16:9)
Frame rate: 29.970 fps
Audio: AC3 2 CH @ 192 Kbps














Enjoy and Seed!
IMDB No IMDB ID been added..
Category Japan - Erotica/+18
Rating
Size 705.37 MB
Show/Hide Files
1 file
AddDate 15/01/2012
Uploader ANONYMOUS
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 1813 times
peers seeds: 5, leechers: 0 = 5 peers
Who thanked
Report
Reseed


17/04/2014 09.05 am

Thank you
18/07/2012 12.18 am

english sub pls..... grin.gifgrin.gifgrin.gif
12/06/2012 04.59 pm

Can someone help me with subtitles?
18/03/2012 04.14 pm

Thanks!!!
24/01/2012 10.51 am

been waiting for this
thank you grin.gif
16/01/2012 02.45 pm

Please someone...subtitles!!!  smile1.gif
16/01/2012 01.20 pm

Thank you theonlyh smile1.gif
16/01/2012 02.56 am

Thank you very much. smile1.gif




ADS