User Info

ADS

Torrent’s details
Name TVB Miss Hong Kong Pageant 2013 Semi-Final HDTV 720p x264-CHDTV
  You will need to Register or Login to download!
Info Hash 379bf1c0f0859c3290f2fffa2db039af97f2e23c
Description


Hosts: Wong Cho Lam (王祖藍), Amigo Choi (崔建邦)
Genre: TVB Variety Beauty Pageant
Also Known As: 2013香港小姐競選準決賽
Country: Hong Kong
Duration: 1 Hr 7 mins
Language: Cantonese
Subtitles: Chinese / No English Subs

Release Date: 2013.08-25

Miss Hong Kong Pageant 2013 Final - Air Date: September 1st 2013


Code
Format                                   : Matroska
Format version                           : Version 4 / Version 2
File size                                : 2.29 GiB
Duration                                 : 1h 7mn
Overall bit rate                         : 4 886 Kbps
Encoded date                             : UTC 2013-08-25 17:30:19
Writing application                      : mkvmerge v6.2.0 ('Promised Land') built on Apr 28 2013 12:22:01
Writing library                          : libebml v1.3.0 + libmatroska v1.4.0

Video
ID                                       : 1
Format                                   : AVC
Format/Info                              : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile                           : High@L4.1
Format settings, CABAC                   : Yes
Format settings, ReFrames                : 4 frames
Codec ID                                 : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration                                 : 1h 7mn
Bit rate                                 : 4 500 Kbps
Width                                    : 1 280 pixels
Height                                   : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio                     : 16:9
Frame rate mode                          : Constant
Frame rate                               : 25.000 fps
Color space                              : YUV
Chroma subsampling                       : 4:2:0
Bit depth                                : 8 bits
Scan type                                : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame)                       : 0.195
Stream size                              : 2.06 GiB (90%)
Writing library                          : x264 core 133 r2334 a3ac64b
Encoding settings                        : cabac=1 / ref=3 / deblock=1:-3:-3 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=10 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=0 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=0 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=18 / lookahead_threads=2 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=4 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=25 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=4500 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=7 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=62500 / vbv_bufsize=78125 / nal_hrd=none / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=2:1.00
Language                                 : Chinese
Default                                  : Yes
Forced                                   : No

Audio
ID                                       : 2
Format                                   : AC-3
Format/Info                              : Audio Coding 3
Mode extension                           : CM (complete main)
Format settings, Endianness              : Big
Codec ID                                 : A_AC3
Duration                                 : 1h 7mn
Bit rate mode                            : Constant
Bit rate                                 : 384 Kbps
Channel(s)                               : 6 channels
Channel positions                        : Front: L C R, Side: L R, LFE
Sampling rate                            : 48.0 KHz
Bit depth                                : 16 bits
Compression mode                         : Lossy
Stream size                              : 184 MiB (8%)
Title                                    : Cantonese DD 5.1
Language                                 : Chinese
Default                                  : Yes
Forced                                   : No



IMDB No IMDB ID been added..
Category Hong Kong TV 720p-1090p
Rating
Size 2.29 GB
Show/Hide Files
1 file
AddDate 25/08/2013
Uploader ANONYMOUS
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 250 times
peers seeds: 4, leechers: 0 = 4 peers
Who thanked
Report
Reseed


26/08/2013 01.47 am

Thank you for sharing. smile1.gifsmile1.gifsmile1.gif




ADS